Perennial Ventures

Investor in 3 legal-tech fundraises, including Immediation and encompass.

Portfolio companies

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Perennial Ventures?

Investor in 3 legal-tech fundraises, including Immediation and encompass.

What does Perennial Ventures invest in?

Perennial Ventures focuses on Legaltech and invests at the Growth stage.

What companies has Perennial Ventures invested in?

Perennial Ventures has invested in Immediation.

View on TLTF