Sustainab-Law

Sustainab Law provides sustainable legal services and offers a new, creative, and scientific approach to model legal markets, litigation, and investments.

Product & Features

Similar Companies

Frequently Asked Questions

What is Sustainab-Law?

Sustainab Law provides sustainable legal services and offers a new, creative, and scientific approach to model legal markets, litigation, and investments.

What does Sustainab-Law do?

Measures legal risk and system optimization using a Galilean, mathematical methodology. Analyzes legal investment risk, simulates outcomes, and tracks investments with AI and blockchain. Measures the legal weight, entropy, and utility of any EU legal document.

What category does Sustainab-Law fall under?

Sustainab-Law is a legal technology company in the !NA / Not Sure (AI-suggested classification) category.

When was Sustainab-Law founded?

Sustainab-Law was founded in 2001.

View on TLTF