Homes Globe
Homes Globe is an AI-powered global real estate hub combining a real estate AI Agent, a global marketplace, multilingual and multi-currency support, market insights and data analytics, and powerful map-based smart search to help users discover and evaluate homes and apartments across the world.
- Industry: Transactional Tools, Property Search & Analysis / Title & Escrow (AI-suggested classification)
- Location: London, London, City of, United Kingdom
- Founded: 2024-01-01
- Website: https://homesglobe.com
Recent News
- Can One Platform Transform Global Real Estate? | Homes Globe (2026-07)
- Homes Globe: The Global Intelligence Layer for Real Estate (2026-02)
Similar Companies
Frequently Asked Questions
What is Homes Globe?
Homes Globe is an AI-powered global real estate hub combining a real estate AI Agent, a global marketplace, multilingual and multi-currency support, market insights and data analytics, and powerful map-based smart search to help users discover and evaluate homes and apartments across the world.
What category does Homes Globe fall under?
Homes Globe is a legal technology company in the Transactional Tools, Property Search & Analysis / Title & Escrow (AI-suggested classification) category.
Where is Homes Globe based?
Homes Globe is based in London, London, City of, United Kingdom.
When was Homes Globe founded?
Homes Globe was founded in 2024.