Cantilever Tech

Cantilever specializes in developing software applications that leverage Relativity technologies, including Event Handlers, Scripts, Agents, and Integration Points, to enhance data management and implementation processes. Their offerings encompass product ideation, technical architecture, and integration solutions that enable seamless connections between Relativity and external platforms.

Product & Features

Similar Companies

Frequently Asked Questions

What is Cantilever Tech?

Cantilever specializes in developing software applications that leverage Relativity technologies, including Event Handlers, Scripts, Agents, and Integration Points, to enhance data management and implementation processes. Their offerings encompass product ideation, technical architecture, and…

What does Cantilever Tech do?

Garner captures web content directly into Relativity as searchable documents, eliminating duplicate URL processing. Ingot exports document-level case data from Relativity directly to client-owned Azure storage for various uses. Unir aggregates operational and analytical data across Relativity environments into a centralized Azure platform.

What category does Cantilever Tech fall under?

Cantilever Tech is a legal technology company in the !NA / Not Sure (AI-suggested classification) category.

Where is Cantilever Tech based?

Cantilever Tech is based in Los Angeles, California, United States.

When was Cantilever Tech founded?

Cantilever Tech was founded in 2017.

View on TLTF