BeSmarter.ai

The main product is an AI-driven data analytics service that processes video content to extract insights by analyzing individual frames for events, behaviors, and patterns, while maintaining GDPR compliance. It offers tailored data strategies and cloud-based analytics solutions to enhance data management and presentation capabilities.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is BeSmarter.ai?

The main product is an AI-driven data analytics service that processes video content to extract insights by analyzing individual frames for events, behaviors, and patterns, while maintaining GDPR compliance. It offers tailored data strategies and cloud-based analytics solutions to enhance data…

Where is BeSmarter.ai based?

BeSmarter.ai is based in Frankfurt, Hesse, Germany.

When was BeSmarter.ai founded?

BeSmarter.ai was founded in 2022.

View on TLTF